Councillor Roderick McCuish

Title: Depute Provost

Party: Independent

Ward: Oban South and the Isles

Other councillors representing this Ward:

Committee appointments

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 03/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 -

Appointments to outside bodies