Councillor Donald Kelly

Party: Scottish Conservative and Unionists

Ward: South Kintyre

Other councillors representing this Ward:

Committee appointments

Terms of Office

  • 01/11/2001 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 02/03/2007
  • 03/05/2012 - 03/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 -

Appointments to outside bodies